Grace Knapper2009

Name
Grace Knapper
Given names
Grace
Surname
Knapper
Also known as
Grietje Knapper
Birthyes

Birth of a brotherPaul Knapper
about 1934

Death of a maternal grandfatherHilko Oudeman
December 9, 1934
Death of a paternal grandfatherEngel Knapper
June 19, 1938
Burial of a paternal grandfatherEngel Knapper
after June 19, 1938
Death of a paternal grandmotherHemke Ham
October 30, 1974
Death of a fatherHendrik Knapper
December 27, 1984
Address: Essex County, Ontario
Death of a motherAaltje Cornelia Oudeman
July 22, 1987
Address: Essex County, Ontario
Death of a sisterHemke Knapper
May 12, 1994
Address: Michigan
Death of a brotherEngel Knapper
November 9, 2000
Death of a brotherAlbert Knapper
before September 8, 2009 (on the date of death)

Death of a brotherJoe Knapper
before September 8, 2009 (on the date of death)

Death before September 8, 2009

Unique identifier
E8ADC283F9EE4500B39FDAFF805317557002

Last change April 8, 201923:01:34

by: admin
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
sister
3 years
brother
sister
Private
brother
sister
Private
herself
brother
Private
brother
brother
sister
Private

  1. Generation 1
    1. Grace Knapper, daughter of Hendrik Knapper and Aaltje Cornelia Oudeman. She died before September 8, 2009.