Paul KnapperAge: 75 years19342009

Name
Paul Knapper
Given names
Paul
Surname
Knapper
Also known as
Paul Benjamin Knapper
Birth about 1934

Death of a maternal grandfatherHilko Oudeman
December 9, 1934
Death of a paternal grandfatherEngel Knapper
June 19, 1938 (Age 4 years)
Burial of a paternal grandfatherEngel Knapper
after June 19, 1938 (Age 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherHemke Ham
October 30, 1974 (Age 40 years)
Death of a fatherHendrik Knapper
December 27, 1984 (Age 50 years)
Address: Essex County, Ontario
Death of a motherAaltje Cornelia Oudeman
July 22, 1987 (Age 53 years)
Address: Essex County, Ontario
Death of a sisterHemke Knapper
May 12, 1994 (Age 60 years)
Address: Michigan
Death of a brotherEngel Knapper
November 9, 2000 (Age 66 years)
Death of a brotherAlbert Knapper
before September 8, 2009 (Age 75 years)

Death of a sisterGrace Knapper
before September 8, 2009 (Age 75 years)

Death of a brotherJoe Knapper
before September 8, 2009 (Age 75 years)

Death September 8, 2009 (Age 75 years)
Address: Bruce Grey Health Centre
Unique identifier
6AA9A0C0F2264D7B99DDD0BB627FA3E3BBDE

Last change April 8, 201923:04:12

by: admin
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
sister
Private
brother
sister
Private
sister
brother
Private
brother
himself
sister
Private

  1. Generation 1
    1. Paul Knapper, son of Hendrik Knapper and Aaltje Cornelia Oudeman, was born about 1934 and died on September 8, 2009 in Chesley.