fancy-imagebar
v2.png

Regina Simons PannenborgAge: 76 years18001876

Name
Regina Simons Pannenborg
Given names
Regina Simons
Surname
Pannenborg
Also known as
Regina Siebens Pannenborg
Birth June 11, 1800
MarriageEvert Alberts KielView this family
October 31, 1822 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Willemtje Kiel
about 1830 (Age 29 years)
Death of a husbandEvert Alberts Kiel
May 8, 1851 (Age 50 years)
Death December 9, 1876 (Age 76 years)
Unique identifier
21854BFAA1AF4FECB3457A44D8585BD289B5

Last change April 16, 201907:35:29

by: admin
Family with Evert Alberts Kiel - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: October 31, 1822Noordbroek
8 years
daughter